Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S. T. B. T. And C.D. Work To Dapora Shirsoli Lamanjan Kurhalade Ramdevwadi Vasantwadi Vitner Mohadi Road, Km. No. 6/00 To 7/500, Other Disrict Road No 108, Tal Jalgaon, Dist Jalgaon.
|
| Description |
5054 4513
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_JALGA_960549_8 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPJL/Works/e.TenderNotice No.31/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Works Division, ZP Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S. t. b. t. to dapora shirsoli lamanjan kurhalade ramdevwadi vasantwadi vitner mohadi road with cross drainage work on km. no. 22/500, village road no-108, tal.jalgaon, dist. jalgaon
5054-4513
Read moreImprovement and strengthening to jalgaon mohadi dhanori shirsoli railway station dapore lamanjan bhadgaon titavi shirasmani mundhane tamasvadi taradi undirkheda to nh-06 road mdr-39 km 67/800 to 74/00 tal.parola dist. jalgaon
Improvement and strengthening to jalgaon mohadi dhanori shirsoli railway station dapore lamanjan bhadgaon titavi shirasmani mundhane tamasvadi taradi undirkheda to nh-06 road mdr-39 km 67/800 to 74/00 tal.parola dist. jalgaon
Read moreimprovement to jalgaon mohadi dhanora shirsholi railway station dapore lamanjan mashawad dhigaon varsale maheji hanumantkheda utran bhatkhande girad pimpalgaon bhadgaon road mdr -39 km. 34/600 to 35/525 tal. erandol dist. jalgaon.
Improvement to jalgaon mohadi dhanora shirsholi railway station dapore lamanjan mashawad dhigaon varsale maheji hanumantkheda utran bhatkhande girad pimpalgaon bhadgaon road mdr -39 km. 34/600 to 35/525 tal. erandol dist. jalgaon.
Read moreStrengthening and stbt to jalgaon mohadi dhanora dapore lamanjan mhasawad dahigaon varsade maheji girad pimpalgaon bhadgaon mahindale titavi mandane tamaswadi tardi undirkheda parola road, mdr-39, km 0/000 to 3/000 (part-nukkad corner to mohadi), tal
Strengthening and stbt to jalgaon mohadi dhanora dapore lamanjan mhasawad dahigaon varsade maheji girad pimpalgaon bhadgaon mahindale titavi mandane tamaswadi tardi undirkheda parola road, mdr-39, km 0/000 to 3/000 (part-nukkad corner to mohadi), tal
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on jalgaon mohadi dhanori shirsoli railway station dapore lammnjan bhadgaon titavi shirasmani mundhnae tamsawadi taradi undirkheda to nh-06 road mdr-39 at km 90/500 tal..parola dist. jalgaon.
Construction of minor bridge on jalgaon mohadi dhanori shirsoli railway station dapore lammnjan bhadgaon titavi shirasmani mundhnae tamsawadi taradi undirkheda to nh-06 road mdr-39 at km 90/500 tal..parola dist. jalgaon.
Read moreof your Industry type