Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thekkumkara 2023 24 Improvement Work To Vanitha Fitness Centre (Project No . 309/23 24)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thekkumkara 2023 24 Improvement Work To Vanitha Fitness Centre (Project No . 309/23 24)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_665564_1 |
|
Reference Number |
95/T1/AE/LSGD/TKA/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4014 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thekkumkkara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1041531 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/03/2024
Expired 896 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Electrification of vanitha fitness centre pariyaram
Electrification of&#x0d vanitha fitness centre&#x0d pariyaram
Read moreAnnual plan-pr no. 486/24-arinchermala vanitha fitness centre electrification - panamaram gp - 200000
Annual plan-pr no. 486/24-arinchermala vanitha fitness centre electrification - panamaram gp - 200000
Read moreAnnual plan koduvally bp 23-24 vellayambatta sccolony vanitha fitness centre construction madavoor pr no 31/24 general civil work
Improvement of building
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 improvement work to nayarangadi vayanasala thekkumkara gp(project no . 292/23-24)
Annual plan 2023 improvement work to nayarangadi vayanasala thekkumkara gp(project no . 292/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 thekkumkara canal bund road retaring thekkumkara gp(project no . 127/23-24)
Annual plan 2023-24 thekkumkara canal bund road retaring thekkumkara gp(project no . 127/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 improvement work to machad lp school thekkumkara gp(project no . 293/23-24)
Annual plan 2023 improvement work to machad lp school thekkumkara gp(project no . 293/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan 2023maintenance and improvement work at power loom thekkumkara gp(project no . 300 /23-24)
Annual plan 2023maintenance and improvement work at power loom thekkumkara gp(project no . 300 /23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 improvement work to kizhakekkara colony samskarikanilayam thekkumkara gp(project no . 295/23-24)
Annual plan 2023 improvement work to kizhakekkara colony samskarikanilayam thekkumkara gp(project no . 295/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan thekkumkara 2023-24 improvement work to pazhayannopadam anganvadi hall construction (project no . 317/23)
Annual plan thekkumkara 2023-24 improvement work to pazhayannopadam anganvadi hall construction (project no . 317/23)
Read moreNjeezhoor g p - vanitha fitness centre wiring
Njeezhoor g p - vanitha fitness centre wiring
Read moreof your Industry type