Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Enit/05/15th Cfc/2024 25/Pap Ii Gp/Sl 02
|
| Description |
New Construction Of Pukur Ghat Including Necessary Drainage At Barbashi Near Abodh Ghara House
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_725315_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ENIT/05/15th CFC/2024-25/Pap-II GP |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Barbashi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1598186 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2024
Expired 759 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Enit/09/15th cfc/2024-25/pap-ii gp/sl 02
New sinking of mark ii tube &#x0d well at gaurhati near sital &#x0d rana house
Read moreEnit/10/15th cfc/2024-25/pap-ii gp/sl 02
Upgradation of road from &#x0d barbashi beltola to madan &#x0d pal house with hume pipe
Read moreEnit/07/15th cfc/2024-25/pap-ii gp/sl-01
New construction of culvert with drainage at chamka over nengta cannel
Read moreEnit/04/15th cfc/2024-25/pap-ii gp/sl-03
New construction of drain from chakraghu sambhu dolai house to chakdandi ghara bari school
Read moreEnit/08/15th cfc/2024-25/pap-ii gp/sl 03
Installation of led light at &#x0d torko near sitala mandir&#x0d
Read moreEnit/12/15th cfc/2024-25/pap-ii gp
New installation of water &#x0d purifier at gp office premises&#x0d
Read moreEnit/11/15th cfc/2024-25/pap-ii gp
New construction of wooden &#x0d bridge at beguni near &#x0d jagabandhu bag
Read moreEnit-06/15th fc/pap-ii gp/23-24/sl-05
Upgradation of road from baita bablu raj grocerry shop to near nitai raj house
Read moreEnit-06/15th fc/pap-ii gp/23-24/sl-02
Upgradation of road from nibra bazer to kanikha kat pul
Read moreEnit-06/15th fc/pap-ii gp/23-24/sl-04
Upgradation of road from shyamchak magar pata to gaurhati black top road
Read moreof your Industry type