Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Supply And Installation Of 34 Nos 6 X170 200 Watt Led Semi High Mast Light With 9.5 Mtr Pole For D.R.D.A. Gazipur U.P.
Description
Supply And Installation Of 34 &Amp#X0d Nos 6 X170 200 Watt Led Semi High Mast Light With 9.5 Mtr Pole &Amp#X0d For D.R.D.A. Gazipur U.P.
Organisation Department of MSME And Export Promotion | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_MSME_1106782_1
Reference
Number
2752/UPSIC/MOR/2052-26
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 60000
Tender Value -
Place MORADABAD
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2042064

Start Date January 16, 2026 22:40
End Date
Expired 22/01/2026

Expired 227 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.