Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Supply And Installation Of 31 Nos 6 X170 200 Watt Led Semi High Mast Light With 9.5 Mtr Pole For D.R.D.A. Kasganj U.P.
Description
Supply And Installation Of &Amp#X0d 31 Nos 6 X170 200 Watt Led Semi High Mast Light With 9.5 Mtr &Amp#X0d Pole For D.R.D.A. Kasganj U.P.
Organisation Department of MSME And Export Promotion | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_MSME_1139769_1
Reference
Number
164/UPSIC/MOR/2026-27
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 65000
Tender Value -
Place MORADABAD
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2136281

Start Date April 29, 2026 20:15
End Date
Expired 30/04/2026

Expired 129 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.