Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Installation Of 22 Nos 6 X170 200 Watt Led Semi High Mast Light With 9.5 Mtr Pole For D.R.D.A. Mirzapur U.P.
|
| Description |
Supply And Installation Of 22 &Amp#X0d
Nos 6 X170 200 Watt Led Semi High Mast Light With 9.5 Mtr Pole &Amp#X0d
For D.R.D.A. Mirzapur U.P.
|
| Organisation | Department of MSME And Export Promotion | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MSME_1075054_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1659/UPSIC/MOR/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 45000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MORADABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1963169 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2025
Expired 345 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and installation of 95 nos 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole for d.r.d.a. mirzapur u.p.
Supply and installation of 95 &#x0d nos 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole &#x0d for d.r.d.a. mirzapur u.p.
Read moreSupply and installation of 51 nos 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole for d.r.d.a. mirzapur u.p.
Supply and installation of 51 &#x0d nos 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole &#x0d for d.r.d.a. mirzapur u.p.
Read moreSupply and installation of 65 nos 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole for d.r.d.a. mirzapur u.p.
Supply and installation of 65 &#x0d nos 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole &#x0d for d.r.d.a. mirzapur u.p.
Read moreS/f of 80 no. 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole distt. mirzapur
S/f of 80 no. 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole distt. mirzapur
Read moreSupply and installation of 73 nos 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole for d.r.d.a. sahjahanpur
Supply and installation of 73 nos 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole for d.r.d.a. sahjahanpur
Read moreSupply and installation of 106 nos 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.0 mtr pole for d.r.d.a. mirzapur
Supply and installation of 106 nos 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.0 mtr pole for d.r.d.a. mirzapur
Read moreS/f of 104 nos 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole at madiyan distt. mirzapur
S/f of 104 nos 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole at madiyan distt. mirzapur
Read moreSupply and installation of 31 nos 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole for d.r.d.a. kasganj u.p.
Supply and installation of &#x0d 31 nos 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr &#x0d pole for d.r.d.a. kasganj u.p.
Read moreFor supply and installation of 27 nos 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole for d.r.d.a. rampur
For supply and installation of 27 nos 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole for d.r.d.a. rampur
Read moreSupply and installation of 14 nos 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole for d.r.d.a kasganj u.p.
Supply and installation of 14 &#x0d nos 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole &#x0d for d.r.d.a kasganj u.p.
Read moreof your Industry type