Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Supply And Installation Of 65 Nos 6 X170 200 Watt Led Semi High Mast Light With 9.5 Mtr Pole For D.R.D.A. Mirzapur U.P.
Description
Supply And Installation Of 65 &Amp#X0d Nos 6 X170 200 Watt Led Semi High Mast Light With 9.5 Mtr Pole &Amp#X0d For D.R.D.A. Mirzapur U.P.
Organisation Department of MSME And Export Promotion | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_MSME_1030648_1
Reference
Number
137/UPSIC/MOR/2025-26
Tender Fee 2950
EMD 1.25 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place MORADABAD
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1864076

Start Date April 21, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 28/04/2025

Expired 496 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.