Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retractable Light Tower With Four 200 Watt Led Flood Lights
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/289259 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2024
Expired 964 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C V TRADING(MII) | Item Categories : RETRACTABLE LIGHT TOWER WITH FOUR 200 WATT LED FLOOD LIGHTS | 99600.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GLEDGE ASSOCIATES PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : RETRACTABLE LIGHT TOWER WITH FOUR 200 WATT LED FLOOD LIGHTS | 100000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | HIGH TRACK ENGINEERING ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : RETRACTABLE LIGHT TOWER WITH FOUR 200 WATT LED FLOOD LIGHTS | 168000.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Repair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Repair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Read moreConstruction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Read moreLed flood light 300 watt,high bay led light 200 watt,led flood light 100 watt,led panel lights squi
Read more
Led street light, 70 watt,led street light, 90 watt,led flood light, 100 watt,led flood light, 200
Read more
110 nos. 200 watt led flood lights
110 nos. 200 watt led flood lights at various places in ward no. 03, 08, 14, 18, 21, 22, 23, 25 and 39 as per estimate
Read moreLed luminaire flood light fitting 200 watt.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type