Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chmd 2024 25 Irrigation Canal Road Side Protection Ward 13 Phase Ii Project No 298/25
|
| Description |
Chmd 2024 25 Irrigation Canal Road Side Protection Ward 13 Phase Ii Project No 298/25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_742183_1 |
|
Reference Number |
25/AE/CHMD 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1066 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chengamanad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1194625 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/03/2025
Expired 552 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
annual plan chmd gp 23 24 irrigation canal road side protection ward 13 project no132 23 24 general civil work
annual plan chmd gp 23 24 irrigation canal road side protection ward 13 project no132 23 24 general civil work
Read moreKmc 2024-25. project no. 633/25.-nellikkatt kalikkadavu canal (thodu) side protection
Kmc 2024-25. project no. 633/25.-nellikkatt kalikkadavu canal (thodu) side protection
Read moreGeneral-side protection-providing side protection work in canoli canal near janasakthi road at kattoor panchayath
General-side protection-providing side&#x0d protection work in canoli canal near janasakthi&#x0d road at kattoor panchayath &#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan chmd gp 24 25 pallapadam kuvapadam thodu side protection ward 6 project no 62 2024 general civil work
Annual plan chmd gp 24 25 pallapadam kuvapadam thodu side protection ward 6 project no 62 2024 general civil work
Read moreProject no 50/2025-26 karumanchala canal road side protection
Project no 50/2025-26&#x0d karumanchala canal road side protection
Read morePothundy project 2024 - 25 - canal cleaning works of rb main canal and chemmanthodu branch canal for 2024 - 25
The work is proposed for the cleaning of rb&#x0d main canal and chemmanthodu branch canal for water distribution.
Read moreCanal cleaning workmangalam project cs vdy cada canal cleaning work 2024 25
Canal cleaning workmangalam&#x0d project cs vdy cada canal&#x0d cleaning work 2024 25
Read moreKmc pro no. 632/25-chenungal canal side protection
Kmc pro no. 632/25-chenungal canal side protection
Read morePothundy project - 2024 - 25 - canal cleaning works of lbmc and akampadam branch canal for 2024 - 25
The work is proposed for cleaning lb main&#x0d canal and akampadam branch canal for water&#x0d distribution
Read moreof your Industry type