Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc 2024 25. Project No. 633/25. Nellikkatt Kalikkadavu Canal (Thodu) Side Protection
|
| Description |
Kmc 2024 25. Project No. 633/25. Nellikkatt Kalikkadavu Canal (Thodu) Side Protection
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_726730_1 |
|
Reference Number |
633/2024/AE/LIDEW/KMC |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42353 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANHANGAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1156276 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2025
Expired 587 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kmc pro.no. 611/2024 - 25 -mannadi thodu side protection
Kmc pro.no. 611/2024 - 25 -mannadi thodu side protection
Read moreKmc pro no. 632/25-chenungal canal side protection
Kmc pro no. 632/25-chenungal canal side protection
Read moreValavannur thodu side protection 121/25
Valavannur thodu side protection 121/25&#x0d valavannur gp
Read moreProject no.174/25 vazhavila ela thodu side protection work in ummannnoor gp
Project no.174/25 vazhavila ela thodu side protection work in ummannnoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 project no 163/25-peramangalam valiya thodu side protection
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 project no 163/25-peramangalam valiya thodu side protection
Read moreP no.293/2024-25 construction of side protection at eriyal thodu side -construction of side protection at eriyal thodu side-
P no.293/2024-25 construction of side protection at&#x0d eriyal thodu side -construction of side protection at eriyal&#x0d thodu side-
Read moreKothakulam thodu side protection
Annual plan-2023-2024- project no.50/24 - kothakulam thodu side protection
Read moreNirayil thodu side protection
Annual plan-2023-24 pzr bp proj no 60/2024 nirayil thodu side protection vallathol nagar gp
Read moreKeezhmad gp- project no. 141-24-25.- peringappilly thodu side protection in ward 04
Keezhmad gp- project no. 141-24-25.- peringappilly thodu side protection in ward 04
Read moreof your Industry type