Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amn Book,Explosive Book,Cpsf Form Pad,Report And Return Pad,Round To Round Pad,Gun Correction Pad,R
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3861765 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 02:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2023
Expired 1100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BIHARI JI ENTERPRISES | - | 29-08-2023 22:51:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S SHIV ENTERPRISES | - | 29-08-2023 12:44:11 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S SHRI BIHARI JI ENTERPRISES | - | 29-08-2023 23:43:43 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BIHARI JI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : AMN Book,Explosive Book,CPSF Form Pad,Report and Return Pad,Round to round Pad,Gun Correction Pad,R | 20808.50 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S SHIV ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : AMN Book,Explosive Book,CPSF Form Pad,Report and Return Pad,Round to round Pad,Gun Correction Pad,R | 30305.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SHRI BIHARI JI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : AMN Book,Explosive Book,CPSF Form Pad,Report and Return Pad,Round to round Pad,Gun Correction Pad,R | 33329.00 | L3 |