Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cpsf Pad,Gun Correction Form,Pab Two Pad,Reduction Of Gun Data Form,Datum Deduction Form,Program Sh
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3835941 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 14:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1099 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adorb | - | 23-08-2023 10:25:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BHALLA STATIONERS | - | 18-08-2023 20:48:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PAWAN STATIONERS | - | 17-08-2023 17:02:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | PEOPLE TRADERS | - | 17-08-2023 12:33:00 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PAWAN STATIONERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CPSF Pad,Gun Correction Form,PAB TWO Pad,Reduction of Gun Data Form,Datum Deduction Form,Program Sh | 30880.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BHALLA STATIONERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CPSF Pad,Gun Correction Form,PAB TWO Pad,Reduction of Gun Data Form,Datum Deduction Form,Program Sh | 35140.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Adorb (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CPSF Pad,Gun Correction Form,PAB TWO Pad,Reduction of Gun Data Form,Datum Deduction Form,Program Sh | 39632.00 | L3 |
| 4 | PEOPLE TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CPSF Pad,Gun Correction Form,PAB TWO Pad,Reduction of Gun Data Form,Datum Deduction Form,Program Sh | 42920.00 | L4 |