Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Nzy 2024 2025 (470/25) Vayanashalappadi Kattamkuzhi Road Concrete In Ward 20 Of Nellikkuzhy Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Nzy 2024 2025 (470/25) Vayanashalappadi Kattamkuzhi Road Concrete In Ward 20 Of Nellikkuzhy Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_702176_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 05-27/2024-25/AE/LSGD/NZY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5288 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nellikuzhy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1097515 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/11/2024
Expired 663 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-nzy _2024-25_(13/25)- valavukuzhy thodu road concrete in ward 05 of nellikkuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy _2024-25_(13/25)- valavukuzhy thodu road concrete in ward 05 of nellikkuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy _2024-25_ (161/25)- malikapeedika iramalloor road maintenance in ward 19 of nellikkuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy _2024-25_ (161/25)- malikapeedika iramalloor road maintenance in ward 19 of nellikkuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy _2024-25 _(281/25)- completion of malepeedika drinking water supply scheme in ward 16 of nellikkuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy _2024-25 _(281/25)- completion of malepeedika drinking water supply scheme in ward 16 of nellikkuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-158/2024-2025-adivad kattamkuzhy road renovation in ward 20 nellikkuzhy gp
Annual plan-158/2024-2025-adivad kattamkuzhy road renovation in ward 20 nellikkuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy 2024-25_ (248/25)- chullikkattu road concrete in ward 21 of nellikuzhi gp
Annual plan-nzy 2024-25_ (248/25)- chullikkattu road concrete in ward 21 of nellikuzhi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy 2024-25_(62/25)- malikapeedika eramalloor road concrete in ward 19 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy 2024-25_(62/25)- malikapeedika eramalloor road concrete in ward 19 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kmbp 2024-25 -306/25- nellikkuzhy gp ward 20 kattamkuzhy dws phase 3 general civil work
Annual plan-kmbp 2024-25 -306/25- nellikkuzhy gp ward 20 kattamkuzhy dws phase 3 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy 2024-25 _ (251/25)- kochukudi aliyar chakkumchira road concrete in ward 21 of nellikuzhi gp
Annual plan-nzy 2024-25 _ (251/25)- kochukudi aliyar chakkumchira road concrete in ward 21 of nellikuzhi gp
Read more(23/25)-chiralad anganwadi road concrete in ward 07 of nellikkuzhy gp
(23/25)-chiralad anganwadi road concrete in ward 07 of nellikkuzhy gp
Read more206/25-314 nedumparambil road concrete in ward 15 of nellikkuzhy gp
206/25-314 nedumparambil road concrete in ward 15 of nellikkuzhy gp
Read moreof your Industry type