Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electrical Work To Be Carried Out In Darkroom, Room No 92 And 95 At Msc(physics), Ground Floor Lab And Room No 103 ( B Block Chemistry) And Repairing The Faulty Cable Feeding To Main Panel And Other Allied Work At University Of Delhi
|
| Description |
Electrical Work To Be Carried Out In Darkroom, Room No.92 And 95 At Msc(physics), Ground Floor Lab And Room No 103 ( B Block Chemistry) And Repairing The Faulty Cable Feeding To Main Panel And Other Allied Work At University Of Delhi
|
| Organisation | Delhi University | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_DU_875787_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CEET-6912 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 18269 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | North Campus |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=920617 |
| Start Date | September 03, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2025
Expired 354 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of acr, biology room, chemistry room ,computer room,library room, physics room at bhss magam
Construction of acr, biology room, chemistry room ,computer room,library room, physics room at bhss magam
Read moreModification works in room no.103 at department of chemistry
Modification works in room no.103 at department of chemistry
Read moreConverting msc. lecture class room in to lab and room for research scholars in department of physics
Converting msc. lecture class room in to lab and room for research scholars in department of physics
Read moreConstruction of physics and chemistry laboratory room in g.i.c. srikot, block jaunpur.
Construction of physics and chemistry laboratory room in g.i.c. srikot, block jaunpur.
Read moreConstruction of biology room, chemistry room, computer room, library room and physics room at higher secondary school kukroosa 01011501001
Construction of biology room, chemistry room, computer room, library room and physics room at higher secondary school kukroosa 01011501001
Read moreConverting msc. lecture class room in to lab and room for research scholars in department of physics(re tender)
Converting msc. lecture class room in to lab and room for research scholars in department of physics(re tender)
Read moreReplacement of defective mccb and repairing the faulty cable feeding to main panel of a block (chemistry department) and repairing/replacement of defective lights and other allied work in lab no. a-018 etc. at chemistry department and physics and ast
Replacement of defective mccb and repairing the faulty cable feeding to main panel of a block (chemistry department) and repairing/replacement of defective lights and other allied work in lab no. a-018 etc. at chemistry department and physics and ast
Read moreModification works at msc. lecture class room to make seating arrangements for research scholars at department of physics
Modification works at msc. lecture class&#x0d room to make seating arrangements for&#x0d research scholars at department of&#x0d physics
Read moreConstruction of physics, chemistry and biology and computer room at boys higher secondary school shutloo
Construction of physics, chemistry and biology and computer room at boys higher secondary school shutloo
Read moreConstruction of physics, biology and chemistry laboratory room in g.i.c. banda (gusai) block thauldhar. t.g.
Construction of physics, biology and chemistry laboratory room in g.i.c. banda (gusai) block thauldhar. t.g.
Read moreof your Industry type