Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Acr, Biology Room, Chemistry Room ,Computer Room,Library Room, Physics Room At Bhss Magam
|
| Description |
Construction Of Acr, Biology Room, Chemistry Room ,Computer Room,Library Room, Physics Room At Bhss Magam
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PHE_281258_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO 12 OF 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2600 |
| EMD | 2.58 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Handwara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1008543 |
| Start Date | June 04, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2026
Expired 87 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sr. secondary acr and sr. secondary physics, chemistry and biology lab at bhss langate.
Construction of sr. secondary acr and sr. secondary physics, chemistry and biology lab at bhss langate.
Read moreSr. secondary physics, chemistry and biology lab. at bhss koil
Sr. secondary physics, chemistry and biology lab. at bhss koil
Read moreConst. of secondary physics,chemistry,biology lab at bhss zeethan
Const. of secondary physics,chemistry,biology lab at bhss zeethan
Read moreConstruction of biology room, chemistry room, computer room, library room and physics room at higher secondary school kukroosa 01011501001
Construction of biology room, chemistry room, computer room, library room and physics room at higher secondary school kukroosa 01011501001
Read moreConstruction of art craft room, chemistry lab, computer room, library room and physics lab at bhss panzgam (s.no 715,716,717,718 and 719)
Construction of art craft room, chemistry lab, computer room, library room and physics lab at bhss panzgam (s.no 715,716,717,718 and 719)
Read moreConstruction of chemistry lab, biology lab, physics lab and library room at higher secondary school dragger
Construction of chemistry lab, biology lab, physics lab and library room at higher secondary school dragger
Read moreConstruction of physics, chemistry and biology and computer room at boys higher secondary school shutloo
Construction of physics, chemistry and biology and computer room at boys higher secondary school shutloo
Read moreConstruction of biology lab, chemistry lab, computer room ,library room and physical lab at hss nehama.
Construction of biology lab, chemistry lab, computer room ,library room and physical lab at hss nehama.
Read moreof your Industry type