Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road In G.P Bilochi From Delhi Bypass To Regar Mohalla, Bhagwan Sahai Regar House To Kalighati Road And Prakash Member House To Mohan House, In Zone 13 Jda Jaipur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road In G.P Bilochi From Delhi Bypass To Regar Mohalla, Bhagwan Sahai Regar House To Kalighati Road And Prakash Member House To Mohan House, In Zone 13 Jda Jaipur
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_JDAJP_346239_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JDA/EE-13/19/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 3.79 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE-13 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2023
Expired 1155 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a road and drain in ward no. 36 of bettiah municipal corporation, extending from the house of dhananjay pandey, passing by the house of mohan chaurasia, up to the devi mai sthan located in front of the house of kishor paswan.
Construction of a road and drain in ward no. 36 of bettiah municipal corporation, extending from the house of dhananjay pandey, passing by the house of mohan chaurasia, up to the devi mai sthan located in front of the house of kishor paswan.
Read moreCc tiles road construction work from ramdhan saini house towards bhagwan sahai saini house pandu dhani didwana
Cc tiles road construction work from ramdhan saini house towards bhagwan sahai saini house pandu dhani didwana
Read moreConstruction work of cc road and v-shaped stone drain from kailash ji regar ke house to mohan ji and patni ji ke house.
Construction work of cc road and v-shaped stone drain from kailash ji regar ke house to mohan ji and patni ji ke house.
Read moreTajganj room no. 04, tyagi nagar, c.c. flooring work from dayashankar house to santosh house and from ram mohan dixit to shri bhagwan tyagi house.
Tajganj room no. 04, tyagi nagar, c.c. flooring work from dayashankar house to santosh house and from ram mohan dixit to shri bhagwan tyagi house.
Read moreBt road construction work from sohanlal regar to omprakash regar house via madan singh tall ward 58
Bt road construction work from sohanlal regar to omprakash regar house via madan singh tall ward 58
Read moreRain and cc from jai bhagwan to jayveer and mohan to shri bhagwans house and from rajus house to hasan and masjid in ward 40 jatauli.
Rain and cc from jai bhagwan to jayveer and mohan to shri bhagwans house and from rajus house to hasan and masjid in ward 40 jatauli. oad construction work by interlocking tiles.
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from regar basti to mohan dodvariya ka khet km 0/0 to 2/500 under mnrega
Construction of wbm road from regar basti to mohan dodvariya ka khet km 0/0 to 2/500 under mnrega
Read moreConstruction of graval road mishri lal house to bhagwan singh to puran house
Construction of graval road mishri lal house to bhagwan singh to puran house
Read moreConstruction of cc road drain kamlesh house to regar dharamsala ward no 18
Construction of cc road drain kamlesh house to regar dharamsala ward no 18
Read moreof your Industry type