Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2025 2026 15th Fc Tied Screener Machine
|
| Description |
Supply And Delivery Of 10 Plus 10 Hp Shreeder 2 Hp Input Conveyor And 0.5 Hp Output Conveyor 700 To 800kg Per Hour Machine And Screener Machine Vibrator Siever With 2 Hp Input Conveyor Vfd Panel
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Town Panchayats | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DTP_603909_1 |
|
Reference Number |
125/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 2025-2026 15th FC Tied Screener Machine |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=721880 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2025
Expired 343 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreAnnual maintenance of kb road to join malavalli taluk border via gudigere bhujuvalli. for the year 2025-26 ch0.00 to 10.50km for the year 2026-27 mdr 310 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of kb road to join malavalli taluk border via gudigere bhujuvalli. for the year 2025-26 ch0.00 to 10.50km for the year 2026-27 mdr 310 in maddur taluk
Read more2025-2026 15th fc tied borewell
Drilling of 150mm dia borewell and extension of pipe line at chinthanaiyalar street, thabal street and rettembedu salai (govt.girlshrs school) near
Read more03/15th fc/tied /2025-2026
Installation of mark two twebowell in front of abdul aziz house at radhakrish napur sansad no.(activity id-109801536/2025-2026)(15th fc/tied)
Read more537/rgp/15th fc/tied/2025-2026
Construction of drain with cover and soak pit at rudrapur from tapan bar house to pankaj makhal house at sansad-v aap-41/15th fc/2024-25, activity code-97246336
Read more551/rgp/15th fc/tied/2025-2026
Construction of drain with cover and soak pit at dakshinbari bishu baidya house to nidhan dhara doba at sansad-i. jl no-16 aap-36/15th fc/2024-25, activity code-97133260
Read more672/rgp/15th fc/tied/2025-2026
Construction of drain at keshabpur nitish paul house to manna pukur at sansad -xviii , aap-41/15th fc/tied/2025-2026 activity code - 109645508
Read more677/rgp/15th fc/tied/2025-2026
Drinking cold water machine at rudrapur dargatala. sansad no vi aap-07/15th fc/tied/2025-2026. activity code 109520591, under rudrapur gp
Read moreVengambur tp 15th fc tied 2025-2026
Construction of 10000 litres oht at ward no. 05, ellaiyur balaji garden in vengambur town panchayat.
Read moreof your Industry type