Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
537/Rgp/15 Th Fc/Tied/2025 2026
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain With Cover And Soak Pit At Rudrapur From Tapan Bar House To Pankaj Makhal House At Sansad V Aap 41/15th Fc/2024 25, Activity Code 97246336
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_861052_1 |
|
Reference Number |
537/RGP/15TH FC/Tied/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5589 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANSADVJL16 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1932761 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/06/2025
Expired 441 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreAnnual maintenance of kb road to join malavalli taluk border via gudigere bhujuvalli. for the year 2025-26 ch0.00 to 10.50km for the year 2026-27 mdr 310 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of kb road to join malavalli taluk border via gudigere bhujuvalli. for the year 2025-26 ch0.00 to 10.50km for the year 2026-27 mdr 310 in maddur taluk
Read more551/rgp/15th fc/tied/2025-2026
Construction of drain with cover and soak pit at dakshinbari bishu baidya house to nidhan dhara doba at sansad-i. jl no-16 aap-36/15th fc/2024-25, activity code-97133260
Read more672/rgp/15th fc/tied/2025-2026
Construction of drain at keshabpur nitish paul house to manna pukur at sansad -xviii , aap-41/15th fc/tied/2025-2026 activity code - 109645508
Read more677/rgp/15th fc/tied/2025-2026
Drinking cold water machine at rudrapur dargatala. sansad no vi aap-07/15th fc/tied/2025-2026. activity code 109520591, under rudrapur gp
Read more787/rgp/15th fc/tied/2025-2026
Drinking cold water machine at rudrapur dargatala. sansad no vi aap-07/15th fc/tied/2025-2026 activity code 109520591 under rudrapur gp
Read more793/rgp/15th fc/tied/2024-2025
Water atm (kiosk) under khasmorah mouza aap-28/15 th fc/2024-25. activity code- 97319527
Read more794/rgp/15th fc/tied/2024-2025
Construction of drain with cover and soak pit at rudrapur from somnath patra shop to ration shop at sansad- vi , jl no-16 aap- 42/15th fc/2024-25 activity code- 97248710
Read more900/rgp/15th fc/tied/2024-2025
Construction of drain with cover and soak pit at rudrapur side of ganesh patra land to culvert near bhaddeswar maji land at sansad xiv jl no 16 aap 52 15th fc 2024 25 activity code 97254309
Read moreof your Industry type