Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Drain And Street From Santu House To Kailash House And Suresh House In Malin Basti Shivktra Ward 24 Under Zone 02.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Drain And Street From Santu House To Kailash House And Suresh House In Malin Basti Shivktra Ward 24 Under Zone 02.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NNKAN_869033_1 |
|
Reference Number |
618/AA-2/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 99700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Krishna Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2023
Expired 991 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of drain and street from santu house to kailash house and suresh house in malin basti shivktra ward 24 under zone 02.
Improvement of drain and street from santu house to kailash house and suresh house in malin basti shivktra ward 24 under zone 02.
Read moreImprovement of drain and street from sarvind house to chote chatte wale and umar house to munna sabji wale and suresh house to rahul house in malin basti shivktra ward 24 under zone 02.
Improvement of drain and street from sarvind house to chote chatte wale and umar house to munna sabji wale and suresh house to rahul house in malin basti shivktra ward 24 under zone 02.
Read moreImprovement of drain and street from sarvind house to chote chatte wale and umar house to munna sabji wale and suresh house to rahul house in malin basti shivktra ward 24 under zone 02.
Improvement of drain and street from sarvind house to chote chatte wale and umar house to munna sabji wale and suresh house to rahul house in malin basti shivktra ward 24 under zone 02.
Read moreImprovement of road in sanigawan sanjeev nagar malin basti ward-31 zone-02
Improvement of road in sanigawan sanjeev nagar malin basti ward-31 zone-02
Read moreImprovement of street in bhannanapurva malin basti ward-32 zone-01
Improvement of street in bhannanapurva malin basti ward-32 zone-01
Read moreImprovement work of lane by c.c. of 12/445 malin basti lane ward-04 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane by c.c. of 12/445 malin basti lane ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of lane by c.c. of 12/400 malin basti lane ward-04 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane by c.c. of 12/400 malin basti lane ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of lane by c.c. of 12/445 malin basti lane ward-04 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane by c.c. of 12/445 malin basti lane ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of different lane through interlocking work from shiv nagar malin basti under ward-07 zone-5
Improvement of different lane through interlocking work from shiv nagar malin basti under ward-07 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of road in gandhigram vinova nagar malin basti ward-26 zone02
Improvement of road in gandhigram vinova nagar malin basti ward-26 zone02
Read moreof your Industry type