Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Drain And Street From Sarvind House To Chote Chatte Wale And Umar House To Munna Sabji Wale And Suresh House To Rahul House In Malin Basti Shivktra Ward 24 Under Zone 02.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Drain And Street From Sarvind House To Chote Chatte Wale And Umar House To Munna Sabji Wale And Suresh House To Rahul House In Malin Basti Shivktra Ward 24 Under Zone 02.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NNKAN_869060_1 |
|
Reference Number |
619/AA-2/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 90400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Krishna Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2023
Expired 990 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of drain and street from sarvind house to chote chatte wale and umar house to munna sabji wale and suresh house to rahul house in malin basti shivktra ward 24 under zone 02.
Improvement of drain and street from sarvind house to chote chatte wale and umar house to munna sabji wale and suresh house to rahul house in malin basti shivktra ward 24 under zone 02.
Read moreImprovement of drain and street from santu house to kailash house and suresh house in malin basti shivktra ward 24 under zone 02.
Improvement of drain and street from santu house to kailash house and suresh house in malin basti shivktra ward 24 under zone 02.
Read moreImprovement of drain and street from santu house to kailash house and suresh house in malin basti shivktra ward 24 under zone 02.
Improvement of drain and street from santu house to kailash house and suresh house in malin basti shivktra ward 24 under zone 02.
Read moreConstruction of drains and cc roads in ward-39 (malin basti kot) extending from badshah hussain house to munna bhai the tempo driver house as well as in the connecting lanes from munna house to taufiq house, from faisal house to sameer house, and fro
Construction of drains and cc roads in ward-39 (malin basti kot) extending from badshah hussain house to munna bhai the tempo driver house as well as in the connecting lanes from munna house to taufiq house, from faisal house to sameer house, and fro
Read moreZone-3 tajganj ward no.-29 interlocking work from jawahar singh to rahul house in dhandhupura nagla teen, munna lal wali gali.
Zone-3 tajganj ward no.-29 interlocking work from jawahar singh to rahul house in dhandhupura nagla teen, munna lal wali gali.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and nali from munawar chakki wale to nawab ali mahmood thekedar and kala cement wale to chote meet wale to bhure house and rako wali masjid and zinda hasan to usman for mohallah banjaran at ward no. 70
Construction of cc road and nali from munawar chakki wale to nawab ali mahmood thekedar and kala cement wale to chote meet wale to bhure house and rako wali masjid and zinda hasan to usman for mohallah banjaran at ward no. 70
Read moreConstruction work of drain and interlocking road from shahrukh khan house to munna bijli wale in zone-1 chhata room no. 82, islam nagar.
Construction work of drain and interlocking road from shahrukh khan house to munna bijli wale in zone-1 chhata room no. 82, islam nagar.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain work at ward no. 17 harunangla malin basti krishna nagar phase 2 aala hazrat hospital wale road urmila devi house to sr. krishna maurya house bya ajay house (sansad nidhi)
Construction of c.c. road and drain work at ward no. 17 harunangla malin basti krishna nagar phase 2 aala hazrat hospital wale road urmila devi house to sr. krishna maurya house bya ajay house (sansad nidhi)
Read more(kayakalp) construction of b.t. road work at munna yadav house to jor wale hanuman mandir ward no. 64 zone no. 23 file no. 141/23x3/5, 2nd call
(kayakalp) construction of b.t. road work at munna yadav house to jor wale hanuman mandir ward no. 64 zone no. 23 file no. 141/23x3/5, 2nd call
Read moreLaying of cc road and drain from mohan babu house to pandla raheem house, temple to naik laxman house, at basireddy function hall, gopal house to ratnam house, chote bhai house to rahul house, shiva house to dasarth house and ramalingam house to laxma reddy house and nazeeruddin house to lingampally mogulappa house in ward no. 7 in kodangal municipality with tufidc assistance
Laying of cc road and drain from mohan babu house to pandla raheem house, temple to naik laxman house, at basireddy function hall, gopal house to ratnam house, chote bhai house to rahul house, shiva house to dasarth house and ramalingam house to laxma reddy house and nazeeruddin house to lingampally mogulappa house in ward no. 7 in kodangal municipality with tufidc assistance.
Read moreof your Industry type