Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
217/23 24 Panchayath Ration Kada Ganapathy Ambalam Road Maintenance Ward 19 Of Koovappady Gp
|
| Description |
217/23 24 Panchayath Ration&Amp#X0d
Kada Ganapathy Ambalam Road Maintenance&Amp#X0d
Ward 19 Of Koovappady Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_644737_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/T5/AE/LIDEW/KVPDY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 7904 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koovappady GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=986677 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 953 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
41/23-24 retarring works to ration kada kallupalam road in ward 19 in varandarappilly gp
41/23-24 retarring works to ration kada kallupalam road in ward 19 in varandarappilly gp
Read more41/23-24 retarring works to ration kada kallupalam road in ward 19 in varandarappilly gp
41/23-24 retarring works to ration kada kallupalam road in ward 19 in varandarappilly gp
Read moreAnnual plan-237/24-25-ration kada kavala gurumandapam road maintenance in ward 14 of koovappady gp
Annual plan-237/24-25-ration kada kavala&#x0d gurumandapam road maintenance in ward 14&#x0d of koovappady gp
Read moreAnnual plan 190/23-24 marthomapalli to ration kada jn.road in mylom gp
Annual plan 190/23-24 marthomapalli to ration kada jn.road in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 190/23-24 marthomapalli to ration kada jn.road in mylom gp
Annual plan 190/23-24 marthomapalli to ration kada jn.road in mylom gp
Read moreConstruction of kodasseri ration kada road pandikkad gp
Construction of kodasseri ration kada road&#x0d pandikkad gp work proposed by dr mp abdusamad samadani honble mp ls malappuram
Read moreRenovation of mylachal kulam in ward 19 of koovappady gp pro no 90 of koovappady block panchayath general civil work
Renovation of mylachal kulam in ward 19 of koovappady gp pro no 90 of koovappady block panchayath general civil work
Read moreRenovation of mylachal kulam in ward 19 of koovappady gp pro no 90 of koovappady block panchayath general civil work
Renovation of mylachal kulam in ward 19 of koovappady gp pro no 90 of koovappady block panchayath general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 ration kada punchapadam road maintanance puthenchira gp-pro no 168/23-24
Annual plan 2023-24 ration kada punchapadam road maintanance puthenchira gp-pro no 168/23-24
Read moreof your Industry type