Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Mylachal Kulam In Ward 19 Of Koovappady Gp Pro No 90 Of Koovappady Block Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Mylachal Kulam In Ward 19 Of Koovappady Gp Pro No 90 Of Koovappady Block Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_652644_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/AE/LSGD/RETENDER/KVPDY BLOCK |
| Tender Fee | 1105 |
| EMD | 12514 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | koovappady BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1020198 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of mylachal kulam in ward 19 of koovappady gp pro no 90 of koovappady block panchayath general civil work
Renovation of mylachal kulam in ward 19 of koovappady gp pro no 90 of koovappady block panchayath general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 310/24-25-renovation of mylachal thodu in ward 19 of koovappady gp-
Annual plan-project no. 310/24-25-renovation&#x0d of mylachal thodu in ward 19 of koovappady&#x0d gp-
Read more214/2023-24 koovappady gpaimury shivakshethram mylachal road maintenance in ward no-19
214/2023-24 koovappady gpaimury shivakshethram&#x0d mylachal road maintenance in&#x0d ward no-19
Read moreRenovation and protection works to kodumtharakkappu kulam in karalam panchayath.-general civil work
Renovation and protection works to kodumtharakkappu kulam in karalam panchayath.-general civil work
Read moreGeneral punnur kulam renovation of punnur kulam near pallippalam in ward 17 of thenkurissi panchayath in palakkad district general civil work
Renovation of punnur kulam the items included in this estimate are clearing&#x0d grass, bailing out water, desilting, earthwork&#x0d excavation, dr masonry, rr masonry, cc&#x0d 1, centering and shuttering,&#x0d steel reinforcement, gi handrail pipes,etc
Read moreAnnual plan-77/25-26-aimuri sivashekthram mylachal road maintenance ward-19 in koovappady gp
Annual plan-77/25-26-aimuri sivashekthram&#x0d mylachal road maintenance ward-19 in&#x0d koovappady gp
Read moreGeneral-renovation of pond-renovation of kannan kulam in ward 4 in cheranallur panchayath-phase 4-general civil work
Renovation of kannan kulam in ward 4 in cheranallur panchayath-phase 4
Read moreGeneral vettubali kulam phase 2 renovation and allied works for vettubali kulam in mudavoorpara at pallichal panchayath phase ii general civil work
Vettubali kulam phase -ii renovation and allied works for vettubali&#x0d kulam in mudavoorpara at pallichal panchayath&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-renovation of chirayanchal kulam in annamanada panchayath - phase ii
Construction of protection wall to the pond,construction of culvert
Read more-renovation of pond-renovation of kannan kulam in ward 4 in cheranallur panchayath-phase 3-general civil work
-renovation of pond-renovation of kannan kulam in ward 4 in cheranallur panchayath-phase 3-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type