Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Cc Road From Raju House To Babur Ali House Via Toton House At Rampur Sn Xi, Activity Id 98093988
|
| Description |
Const Of Cc Road From Raju House To Babur Ali House Via Toton House At Rampur Sn Xi, Activity Id 98093988
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_804701_1 |
|
Reference Number |
164/SGP/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4501 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1787566 |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2025
Expired 580 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const of cc road from islam house to mohammad house at rampur sn xi, activity id-98107504
Const of cc road from islam house to mohammad house at rampur sn xi, activity id-98107504
Read moreConstruction of cc road from jinnat ali house to babur ali house via motiar house at ratanpur,activity code 69118692
Construction of cc road from jinnat ali house to babur ali house via motiar house at ratanpur,activity code 69118692
Read moreNew covered drain from ashok moni house to babur ali house
New covered drain from ashok moni house to babur ali house
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from usub ali house to safikul islam house at gayas sansad under rampur gp,activity id-97531819
Construction of pcc road from usub ali house to safikul islam house at gayas sansad under rampur gp,activity&#x0d id-97531819&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreCc drain from raju turi house to firoja khatun house activity id-110529317
Cc drain from raju turi house to firoja khatun house activity id-110529317&#x0d
Read moreCc drain from raju turi house to firoja khatun house activity id-110529317
Cc drain from raju turi house to firoja khatun house activity id-110529317&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of covered pucca drain with cover and concrete road from raju hari house to monowal bala house at sansad xi activity id 68338187
Construction of covered pucca drain with cover and concrete road from raju hari house to monowal bala house at sansad xi activity id 68338187
Read moreConstruction of cement concreat road from yetul pukur to akbar ali house at rafipur, sn-xii, under sadhanpur gram panchayat, activity id-98094295
Construction of cement concreat road from yetul pukur to akbar ali house at rafipur, sn-xii, under sadhanpur gram panchayat, activity id-98094295
Read moreDrainage system house of joynal ali to house of talpukur via mojahar ali house at darabastibala jl 239 activity id - 110143098.
Drainage system house of joynal ali to house of talpukur via mojahar ali house at darabastibala jl 239 activity id - 110143098.
Read moreCc road from rasid house to salam mollas house at kathuriapara sn xix activity id 69583670
Cc road from rasid house to salam mollas house at kathuriapara sn xix activity id 69583670
Read moreof your Industry type