Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Tube Well At Chimta Chowkidar Para Sn Xxiii Activity Id 66559188
|
| Description |
Sinking Tube Well At Chimta Chowkidar Para Sn Xxiii Activity Id 66559188
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_574778_2 |
|
Reference Number |
537/NGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MURARISHA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 22, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1067 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cc road from sakhibar house to alam badsa house at chimta sn xxiii activity id 69586605
Cc road from sakhibar house to alam badsa house at chimta sn xxiii activity id 69586605
Read moreSinking tube well near malek molla house at chaltaberia sn no xv activity id 66559216
Sinking tube well near malek molla house at chaltaberia sn no xv activity id 66559216
Read moreSinking tube well in front of hasan gazi house at murarisha sn no ix activity id 66559182
Sinking tube well in front of hasan gazi house at murarisha sn no ix activity id 66559182
Read moreSinking of new tube well with soak pit at bauri para at kharikabad. (activity id -109568155)
Sinking of new tube well with soak pit at bauri para at kharikabad. (activity id -109568155)
Read moreTube well near bengali para sitala mandir ( activity id- 89183260)
Tube well near bengali para sitala mandir ( activity&#x0d id- 89183260)&#x0d
Read moreDw tube well near gazi para masjid (activity id- 109144164)
Dw tube well near gazi para masjid (activity id- 109144164)
Read moreSinking of tube-well near halderpara at ballavpur. activity id- 109533940
Sinking of tube-well near halderpara at ballavpur. activity id- 109533940
Read moreSinking of tube well near julekha bibi at urdhabmal _ activity id-89374259
Sinking of tube well near julekha bibi at urdhabmal _ activity id-89374259
Read moreT sinking of tube-well near hatipara at maheshpur, activity id- 89277032
T sinking of tube-well near hatipara at maheshpur, activity id- 89277032
Read moreSinking of tube well at maji para at anandapur under bamuntore gram panchayat (year 2025-26) activity id 109354878
Sinking of tube well at maji para at anandapur under bamuntore gram panchayat (year 2025-26) activity id 109354878&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type