Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concreat Road From Yetul Pukur To Akbar Ali House At Rafipur, Sn Xii, Under Sadhanpur Gram Panchayat, Activity Id 98094295
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concreat Road From Yetul Pukur To Akbar Ali House At Rafipur, Sn Xii, Under Sadhanpur Gram Panchayat, Activity Id 98094295
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_830314_1 |
|
Reference Number |
566/SGP/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAFIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1849017 |
| Start Date | March 22, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/03/2025
Expired 524 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cons drain from munchur mondal to akbar pond at rajapur sn xii activity id 69480032
Cons drain from munchur mondal to akbar pond at rajapur sn xii activity id 69480032
Read moreConstruction of cement concreat road from ali ahmed house to khalil pond at raipur under sadhanpur g.p, activity id- 40198415
Construction of cement concreat road from ali ahmed house to khalil pond at raipur under sadhanpur g.p, activity id- 40198415
Read moreConstruction of cement concreat road from ali ahmed house to khalil pond at raipur under sadhanpur g.p, activity id- 40198415
Construction of cement concreat road from ali ahmed house to khalil pond at raipur under sadhanpur g.p, activity id- 40198415
Read moreConstruction of arsenic free water treatment plant with solar pannel at rafipur uttar para at rafipur, under sadhanpur gram panchayat, activity id-98074539
Construction of arsenic free water treatment plant with solar pannel at rafipur uttar para at rafipur, under sadhanpur gram panchayat, activity id-98074539
Read moreConstruction of cement concreat road from sultan house to golam nabi house at sadhanpur, under sadhanpur gram panchayat, activity id-110500133
Construction of cement concreat road from sultan house to golam nabi house at sadhanpur, under sadhanpur gram panchayat, activity id-110500133
Read moreConstruction of cement concreat road from entajul house towards habil mistry house at raypur, under sadhanpur gram panchayat, activity id-98106882
Construction of cement concreat road from entajul house towards habil mistry house at raypur, under sadhanpur gram panchayat, activity id-98106882
Read moreConstruction of cement concreat road from health sub center to swm project area at kuchiapara sn-iv under sadhanpur gp
Construction of cement concreat road from health sub center to swm project area at kuchiapara sn-iv under sadhanpur gp
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of ansar ali mir to akbar ali mir sansad-xii
Construction of cc road from the house of ansar ali mir to akbar ali mir sansad-xii gobindapur mouza, banganagar -i gram panchayat. act id. 89228086, untied 1st instalment (2024-25)
Read moreConct of concreat culvert near jaker ali sk house and infront of icds center at kurumba activity id 115856796 (2025-2026)
Conct of concreat culvert near jaker ali sk house and infront of icds center at kurumba activity id 115856796 (2025-2026)
Read moreConstruction of arsenic free water treatment plant with solar pannel at rampur fp school at panchagharia, sn-xiv, under sadhanpur gram panchayat, activity id-98083750
Construction of arsenic free water treatment plant with solar pannel at rampur fp school at panchagharia, sn-xiv, under sadhanpur gram panchayat, activity id-98083750
Read moreof your Industry type