Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Quotation For Bijora Fp Located At Km 309.250 For The Project Of Four Laning Of Waranga To Mahagaon (Pkg I) From Km.253.700 To Km.320.580 Section Of Nh 361 In The State Of Maharashtra
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Quotation For Bijora Fp Located At Km 309.250 For The Project Of Four Laning Of Waranga To Mahagaon (Pkg I) From Km.253.700 To Km.320.580 Section Of Nh 361 In The State Of Maharashtra
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_240514_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/ 547/CO/25-26/EQ/Bijora FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=273967 |
| Start Date | July 07, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2025
Expired 416 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Balance works of four laning from waranga (km. 253.700) to mahagaon (km.320.580) section of nh-361 in the state of maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojna on epc mode
Balance works of four laning from waranga (km. 253.700) to mahagaon (km.320.580) section of nh-361 in the state of maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojna on epc mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for bijora toll plaza located at km 309.250 for the project of four laning of waranga to mahagaon (pkg-i) section of nh-361 in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for bijora toll plaza located at km 309.250 for the project of four laning of waranga to mahagaon (pkg-i) section of nh-361 in the state of maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb for bijora tp located at km 309.250 for the project of four laning of waranga to mahagaon of nh361 in maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb for bijora tp located at km 309.250 for the project of four laning of waranga to mahagaon of nh361 in maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at bijora toll plaza located at km 309.250 for the project of four laning of waranga to mahagaon (pkg-i) section of nh-361 in the state of maharashtra under nhdp phase-iv on ham
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at bijora toll plaza located at km 309.250 for the project of four laning of waranga to mahagaon (pkg-i) section of nh-361 in the state of maharashtra under nhdp phase-iv on ham
Read moreConstruction of balance works in descoped section in the village amboda, hiwara sangam, lonbehal, dattarampur, kinhi in four laning of mahagaon-yavatmal section of nh-361 from km 320.580 to km 400.575 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Construction of balance works in descoped section in the village amboda, hiwara sangam, lonbehal, dattarampur, kinhi in four laning of mahagaon-yavatmal section of nh-361 from km 320.580 to km 400.575 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for bhamb fp at four laning of mahagaon yavatmal (pkg.ii) section of nh-361 from km 320.580 to 400.575 (design length 80.195 km) under nhdp phase-iv on ham in maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for bhamb fp at four laning of mahagaon yavatmal (pkg.ii) section of nh-361 from km 320.580 to 400.575 (design length 80.195 km) under nhdp phase-iv on ham in maharashtra
Read moreIndependent engineer services during operation maintenance period for (i) 4-laned loha-waranga and (ii) waranga-mahagaon sections of nh-361 in the state of maharashtra on hybrid annuity mode (dbfot annuity) pattern under nhdp phase-iv
Independent engineer services during operation maintenance period for (i) 4-laned loha-waranga and (ii) waranga-mahagaon sections of nh-361 in the state of maharashtra on hybrid annuity mode (dbfot annuity) pattern under nhdp phase-iv
Read moreOne time improvement with white topping of existing carriageway in umarkhed town on waranga mahagaon section of nh-361 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
One time improvement with white topping of existing carriageway in umarkhed town on waranga mahagaon section of nh-361 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for bartana fp at km 13.000 for the project 4 laning of jind gohana (greenfield) section of nh352a (pkgi) from km. 0.000 to km. 40.601 in haryana
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for bartana fp at km 13.000 for the project 4 laning of jind gohana (greenfield) section of nh352a (pkgi) from km. 0.000 to km. 40.601 in haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq for pardimakta fee plaza at loha-waranga section of nh-361 from km. 187.800 to km 244.369 (design length 56.569 km) under bharatmala pariyojna in maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency through eq for pardimakta fee plaza at loha-waranga section of nh-361 from km. 187.800 to km 244.369 (design length 56.569 km) under bharatmala pariyojna in maharashtra
Read moreof your Industry type