Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb For Bijora Tp Located At Km 309.250 For The Project Of Four Laning Of Waranga To Mahagaon Of Nh361 In Maharashtra
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb For Bijora Tp Located At Km 309.250 For The Project Of Four Laning Of Waranga To Mahagaon Of Nh361 In Maharashtra
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_225021_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/24-25 /EQ/ Bijora FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=251737 |
| Start Date | January 28, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2025
Expired 577 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for bijora toll plaza located at km 309.250 for the project of four laning of waranga to mahagaon (pkg-i) section of nh-361 in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for bijora toll plaza located at km 309.250 for the project of four laning of waranga to mahagaon (pkg-i) section of nh-361 in the state of maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for bijora fp located at km 309.250 for the project of four laning of waranga to mahagaon (pkgi) from km.253.700 to km.320.580 section of nh-361 in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for bijora fp located at km 309.250 for the project of four laning of waranga to mahagaon (pkgi) from km.253.700 to km.320.580 section of nh-361 in the state of maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at bijora toll plaza located at km 309.250 for the project of four laning of waranga to mahagaon (pkg-i) section of nh-361 in the state of maharashtra under nhdp phase-iv on ham
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at bijora toll plaza located at km 309.250 for the project of four laning of waranga to mahagaon (pkg-i) section of nh-361 in the state of maharashtra under nhdp phase-iv on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through etender at pardimakta fp at loha waranga sec of nh361 under bharatmala pariyojna in maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency through etender at pardimakta fp at loha waranga sec of nh361 under bharatmala pariyojna in maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for bhamb fp at 4laning of mahagaon yavatmal section of nh361 under nhdp phaseiv on hybrid annuity mode in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for bhamb fp at 4laning of mahagaon yavatmal section of nh361 under nhdp phaseiv on hybrid annuity mode in the state of maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through cb at lacchiwala fee plaza for 4 laning of haridwar-dehradun section in the state of uttarakhand
Engagement of user fee agency through cb at lacchiwala fee plaza for 4 laning of haridwar-dehradun section in the state of uttarakhand
Read moreBalance works of four laning from waranga (km. 253.700) to mahagaon (km.320.580) section of nh-361 in the state of maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojna on epc mode
Balance works of four laning from waranga (km. 253.700) to mahagaon (km.320.580) section of nh-361 in the state of maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojna on epc mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for bhamb fp at 4 laning of mahagaon yavatmal section of nh-361 on hybrid annuity mode in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for bhamb fp at 4 laning of mahagaon yavatmal section of nh-361 on hybrid annuity mode in the state of maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender (e_quotation) at bhamb fee plaza at four laning of mahagaon-yavatmal (pkg-ii) section of nh-361 under nhdp phase-iv on hybrid annuity mode in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender (e_quotation) at bhamb fee plaza at four laning of mahagaon-yavatmal (pkg-ii) section of nh-361 under nhdp phase-iv on hybrid annuity mode in the state of maharashtra
Read moreof your Industry type