Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Laying Paving Tile Yard Infront Of Chalakudy Division Office During 2025 26
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying Paving Tile Yard, Dismantling Planter,Shifting Flagpost Infront Of&Amp#X0d
Chalakudy Division
|
| Organisation | Forest Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_649847_1 |
|
Reference Number |
58 |
| Tender Fee | 1121 |
| EMD | 7923 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chalakudy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1435079 |
| Start Date | May 06, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/05/2026
Expired 109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreKre1-861d/24 , laying paving tile at cbi office back side road in division 63
Kre1-861d/24 , laying paving tile at cbi office back side road in division 63
Read moreEdayadi road paving tile laying
Material supply for edayadi road paving tile laying ward 6 (mgnrega)
Read moreAnnual plan- p.no- 46-25-26-chalakudy muncipality 2025-26 s0046concreting twoside and laying inter lock paving tile at kalanchira road ward-3-general civil work
Annual plan- p.no - 46-25-26-chalakudy muncipality 2025-26 s0046concreting twoside and laying inter lock paving tile at kalanchira road ward-3-general civil work
Read moreInterlock paving tiles work for road access infront of mundur section office under olavakkode range during 2025-26
Interlock paving tiles work for road access infront of mundur section office under olavakkode range during 2025-26
Read moreMelumoothedath pazhoor road paving tile laying
Melumoothedath pazhoor road paving tile laying
Read moreof your Industry type