Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Azhakam Govt Up School Yard Tile Paving
|
| Description |
Azhakam Govt Up School Yard Tile Paving
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_788658_1 |
|
Reference Number |
39/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 7405 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | mookkannoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1298425 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2025
Expired 369 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nor govt lp school yard tile paving and related facilities school maintenance
Nor&#x0d govt lp school yard tile paving and related&#x0d facilities school maintenance
Read moreGeneral-yard and verandah tile paving at govt l p school chengulam-yard and verandah tile paving at govt l p school chengulam-general civil work
The items included in the estimate are vitrified&#x0d tiles with a matte finish for the verandah area,&#x0d to pr slipping, and common yard tile&#x0d paving covering an area
Read moreAnnual plan-mattathur gp kodali school yard tile paving-pro no 138/25
Kodali school yard tile paving
Read morePr. no.147/24, krishi bhavan yard interlock tile paving
Pr. no.147/24, krishi bhavan yard interlock tile paving
Read moreRe-tender-vbp/35/23-24- construction of block panchayath valappu kavadam and tile paving- kavadam and yard tile paving
Re-tender-vbp/35/23-24- construction of block panchayath valappu kavadam and tile paving- kavadamand yard tile paving
Read moreProj no.38/23-24 installation of gate and yard tile paving of panchayath l p school
Proj no.38/23-24 installation of gate and yard tile paving of panchayath l p school
Read moreProviding and laying paving tile yard infront of chalakudy division office during 2025-26
Providing and laying paving tile yard, dismantling planter,shifting flagpost infront of&#x0d chalakudy division
Read moreof your Industry type