Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Underground 4 Water Tanks (50,000 Liters Capacity Each) At Las Hostel No.02, Boys Hostel No.01, Boys Hostel No.04 05 And Boys Hostel No 02 03 Student Rest House
|
| Description |
Construction Of Underground 4 Water &Amp#X0d
Tanks (50,000 Liters Capacity Each) At &Amp#X0d
Las Hostel No.02, Boys Hostel &Amp#X0d
No.01, Boys Hostel No.04 05 And Boys &Amp#X0d
Hostel No 02 03 Student Rest House
|
| Organisation | Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar Marathwada University Aurangabad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_BAMU_1074243_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER / BAMU / ESTATE / 2024-25 / 2 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 24870 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | chh Sambhjinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1874548 |
| Start Date | August 23, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2024
Expired 737 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of post metric boys hostel building works (g plus 1 floor) for minorities at kanakapura town, bangalore south district (fixed price no variation)
Construction of post metric boys hostel building works (g plus 1 floor) for minorities at kanakapura town, bangalore south district (fixed price no variation)
Read moreCons underground water storage tank 50,000 liters capacity at chandmari.
Cons underground water storage tank 50,000 liters capacity at chandmari.
Read moreConstruction of underground rcc gutter along the boys and las hostel buiding at training institude shahapur
Construction of underground rcc gutter along the boys and las hostel buiding at training institude shahapur
Read moreConstruction of 50,000 liters rcc underground water tank and 25,000 liters rcc overhead water tank at kolhapur airport.
Construction of 50,000 liters rcc underground water tank and 25,000 liters rcc overhead water tank at kolhapur airport.
Read moreElectrical wiring for geyser at boys hostel no 1,2,3,4 and las hostel no 1,2,3,4,5 at assam university silchar.
Electrical wiring for geyser at boys hostel no 1,2,3,4
 and las hostel no 1,2,3,4,5 at assam university
 silchar.
Read moreRenovation of nursing student hostel mess and boys hostel mess at aiims raipur
Renovation of nursing student hostel mess and boys hostel mess at aiims raipur
Read moreConstruction of tribal student hostel (for boys) at osmania university, hyderabad
Construction of tribal student hostel (for boys) at osmania university, hyderabad
Read moreConstruction of tribal student hostel for boys at palamuru university, mahabubnagar
Construction of tribal student hostel for boys at palamuru university, mahabubnagar
Read moreConstruction of tribal student hostel for boys at osmania university, hyderabad
Construction of tribal student hostel for boys at osmania university, hyderabad
Read moreof your Industry type