Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cons Underground Water Storage Tank 50,000 Liters Capacity At Chandmari.
|
| Description |
Cons Underground Water Storage Tank 50,000 Liters Capacity At Chandmari.
|
| Organisation | HP Irrigation and Public Health | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HPIPH_85085_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/JSD/EA-1/2023-30525-675 |
| Tender Fee | 400 |
| EMD | 16620 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DHARAMSHALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=126609 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing water purification (ro) plant and polyethylene water storage tank to coal bhavan and chp canteen in chp area at rtps
Providing water purification (ro) plant and polyethylene water storage tank to coal bhavan and chp canteen in chp area at rtps
Read moreDg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Dg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Read more1. cons of underground water storage tank 50000 liters capacity at chandmari
1. cons of underground water storage tank 50000 liters capacity at chandmari
Read moreConstruction of 50,000 liters rcc underground water tank and 25,000 liters rcc overhead water tank at kolhapur airport.
Construction of 50,000 liters rcc underground water tank and 25,000 liters rcc overhead water tank at kolhapur airport.
Read moreCons of underground water storage tank 50000 ltr capacity at village kandi
Cons of underground water storage tank 50000 ltr capacity at village kandi
Read moreCons construction of over head tank 50,000 liters capacity 12 mts. stagging height
Cons construction of over head tank 50,000 liters capacity 12 mts. stagging height
Read moreHdpe water storage tank 500 liters,hdpe water storage tank 700 liters,hdpe water storage tank 1000
Read more
Construction of underground water tank of 200000 liters capacity at bhariyal dumping site
Construction of underground water tank of 200000 liters capacity at bhariyal dumping site
Read moreUpgrading mcf with construction of underground firewater storage tank of 20000 liters capacity
Construction of firewater storage tank
Read moreRenovation of 3rd water storage tank having water storage capacity 75.86 lakh liters
Renovation of 3rd water storage tank having water storage capacity 75.86 lakh liters
Read moreof your Industry type