Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cons Construction Of Over Head Tank 50,000 Liters Capacity 12 Mts. Stagging Height
Description
Cons Construction Of Over Head Tank 50,000 Liters Capacity 12 Mts. Stagging Height
Organisation Government of Himachal Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_HPIPH_78600_1
Reference
Number
NO. EE/JSD/EA-I-2023-11867-967 Dt- 06.09.2023
Tender Fee 400
EMD 31590
Tender Value 0
Place DHARAMSHALA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in

Start Date September 10, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 16/09/2023

Expired 1080 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.