Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Under Ground Rcc Gutter Along The Boys And Las Hostel Buiding At Training Institude Shahapur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Under Ground Rcc Gutter Along The Boys And Las Hostel Buiding At Training Institude Shahapur
|
| Organisation | Head Of Forest Force Nagpur Maharashtra State | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HFFN_999294_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SH-FTI-14/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 14000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | . |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1746326 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of underground rcc gutter along the building and quarter at training institude shahapur
Construction of underground rcc gutter along the building and quarter at training institude shahapur
Read moreBoys hostel building shahapur
Construction of 100 seated boys hostel building for (rsk) dharti aaba janjatiya gram uttkarsh abhiyan at shahapur district betul at shahapur in m.p.
Read moreConstruction of type 2 quarter (single unit) for forester at training institude shahapur
Construction of type 2 quarter (single unit) for forester at training institude shahapur
Read moreConstruction of type 2 quarter (single unit) for forester 2 at training institude shahapur
Construction of type 2 quarter (single unit) for forester 2 at training institude shahapur
Read moreConstruction of underground 4 water tanks (50,000 liters capacity each) at las hostel no.02, boys hostel no.01, boys hostel no.04-05 and boys hostel no 02-03-student rest house
Construction of underground 4 water &#x0d tanks (50,000 liters capacity each) at &#x0d las hostel no.02, boys hostel &#x0d no.01, boys hostel no.04-05 and boys &#x0d hostel no 02-03-student rest house
Read moreProviding combined bathrooms and colouring to las hostel at fti shahapur
Providing combined bathrooms and colouring to las hostel at fti shahapur
Read moreConstruction of boys hostel at industrial training institute, ledo
Construction of boys hostel at industrial training institute, ledo&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of boys hostel at industrial training institute, ledo
Construction of boys hostel at industrial training institute, ledo&#x0d
Read moreElectrical wiring for geyser at boys hostel no 1,2,3,4 and las hostel no 1,2,3,4,5 at assam university silchar.
Electrical wiring for geyser at boys hostel no 1,2,3,4
 and las hostel no 1,2,3,4,5 at assam university
 silchar.
Read moreRestoration of las hostel 7 picu pg hostel new boys hostel and boundary wall at assam medical college hospital dibrugarh in storm damage
Restoration of las hostel 7 picu pg hostel new boys hostel and boundary wall at assam medical college hospital dibrugarh in storm damage
Read moreof your Industry type