Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Link Road From Jabaloo Sera Samana Thera Road Km. 0/000 To 7/500
|
| Description |
C/O R/Wall In Km. 5/060 To 5/075)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_123599_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 8894-8900 dated-08.12.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Arki |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=181470 |
| Start Date | December 15, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/12/2025
Expired 258 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read moreR/r damages on jablu sera samana thera road km. 0/00 to 7/500
C/o r/wall at rds 5/066 to 5/080)
Read moreR/r damages on jabloo sera samana thera road km. 0/0 to 6/675
C/o r/wall at rds &#x0d 5/351 to 5/357.50, 5/357.50 to 5/368.50 and 5/368.50 to 5/390
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road jhalwan pahloon km 0/000 to 1/500
(sub head - providing and laying cement concrete pavement at km 0/760 to 0/920) under pdna 2023.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on thill kandi road km 0/000 to 2/500
Construction of pcc retaining wall at rd 2/380 to 2/415
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road bella
(sub head- construction of 900mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert at km. 0/440, 0/455 and retaining wall at km. 0/464 to 0/479 under pdna 2023).
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on una aghar mandi road km 19/000 to 30/500
C/o u-shape drain and grating over drain from rd 26/800 to 26/849 (near thandi khuhi mandir r.h.s)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road to village dhanser km 0/000 to 4/765
Sh portion toward shiloli construction of b/wall in wire crate at rd 0/531 to 0/560 , 0/650 to 0/700 , ,0/810 to 0/860 and b/wall at rd km 0/510 to 0/531
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road around chougan km. 0/00 to 1/500
Providing and laying patch work in km. 0/00 to 1/500) deposit work
Read moreof your Industry type