Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Parshad N Idhi) Construction Of C.C. Road At Shashikant Gupta Home To Rukmani Apartment In Mohan Nagar Ward No. 24 Zone 11 File No. 655/23 X3/6
|
| Description |
(Parshad N Idhi) Construction Of C.C. Road At Shashikant Gupta Home To Rukmani Apartment In Mohan Nagar Ward No. 24 Zone 11 File No. 655/23 X3/6
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_298036_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/655/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 9272 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2023
Expired 1089 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(parshad nidhi) construction c.c. road at ashirwad bhawan to novintech sulution in mohan nagar ward no. 24 zone 11 file no. 931/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction c.c. road at ashirwad bhawan to novintech sulution in mohan nagar ward no. 24 zone 11 file no. 931/23x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction c.c. road at krishna smriti to balaji medical in mohan nagar ward no. 24 zone 11 file no. 932/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction c.c. road at krishna smriti to balaji medical in mohan nagar ward no. 24 zone 11 file no. 932/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain near mohan nagar ward - parshad nidhi
Construction of rcc drain near mohan nagar ward - parshad nidhi
Read more( parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at devashish enclave colony. ward 30. zone 11 file no. 563/23x3/6.
( parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at devashish enclave colony. ward 30. zone 11 file no. 563/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in vivekanand ward, sagar-parshad nidhi
Construction of c.c. road in vivekanand ward, sagar-parshad nidhi
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at different street in avadhpuri (adityapuram) ward 18, zone 08. file no. 923/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at different street in avadhpuri (adityapuram) ward 18, zone 08. file no. 923/23x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at different street in avadhpuri (adityapuram) ward 18 zone 08 file no. 923/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at different street in avadhpuri (adityapuram) ward 18 zone 08 file no. 923/23x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at different street mahalganv imam bada ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 656/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at different street mahalganv imam bada ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 656/23x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at new mohan nagar. zone no. 11, ward no. 24. file no. 70/24x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at new mohan nagar. zone no. 11, ward no. 24. file no. 70/24x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at different street in choti badi madeya ward no. 59 zone 13 file no. 983/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at different street in choti badi madeya ward no. 59 zone 13 file no. 983/23x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type