Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chinnakanal Gp 2024 25 Naduppara Road Maintenance Ward 1 40/25 Civil Work General Civil Work .
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chinnakanal Gp 2024 25 &Amp#X0d
Naduppara Road Maintenance Ward 1 &Amp#X0d
40/25 Civil Work General Civil Work .
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_742817_2 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2024/AE/LID and EW/CKNL/IV PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 845 |
| EMD | 9532 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chinnakanal GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1196235 |
| Start Date | February 25, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2025
Expired 547 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-chinnakanal gp 2024-25 - ward 6 - pachappulkkodi anganwadi drainage -273/25-drainage-general civil work
Annual plan-chinnakanal gp 2024-25 - ward&#x0d 6 - pachappulkkodi anganwadi drainage -273/25-drainage-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chinnakanal gp 2023-24- panchayath office renovationproject no 137-general civil work
Annual plan-chinnakanal gp 2023-24- panchayath office renovationproject no 137-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nattika gp 2024-25 project no. 40/25, pulikettu at various wards-40/25-general civil work
Annual plan-nattika gp 2024-25 project no. 40/25, pulikettu at various wards-40/25-general civil work &#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2023-24 - chinnakanal gp- tankkudy dwss-idp/2023-24 - chinnakanal gp- tankkudy dwss(935/24)-general civil work-tender
Annual plan-idp/2023-24 - chinnakanal gp- tankkudy dwss-idp/2023-24 - chinnakanal gp- tankkudy dwss(935/24)-general civil work-tender
Read moreAnnual plan-edachery gp 2024-25 interlocking of anganvadi yards-pr no.40/25- general civil work
Annual plan-edachery gp 2024-25&#x0d interlocking of anganvadi yards-pr no.40/25-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-muriyad gp 2024-25 public well renovation -2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-muriyad gp 2024-25 public well renovation -2024-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 nochad gp mammilikkulam yuvadhara road298/25-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 nochad gp&#x0d mammilikkulam yuvadhara road298/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 nochad gp mcf renovation -127/25-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 nochad gp mcf&#x0d renovation -127/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 santhanpara gp (252/25)-puthady dwss-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 santhanpara gp (252/25)-puthady dwss-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type