Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Muriyad Gp 2024 25 Public Well Renovation 2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Muriyad Gp 2024 25 Public Well Renovation 2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_849134_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/ET/26-27 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 22670 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF ASSISTANT ENGINEER LID EW SECTION MURIYA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1439102 |
| Start Date | May 18, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/05/2026
Expired 103 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-muriyad gp 2024-25 aups muriyad community sanitary complex construction , ward 6-pro.no 46/25-general civil work
Annual plan-muriyad gp 2024-25 aups muriyad community sanitary complex construction , ward 6-pro.no 46/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-muriyad gp 2024 -25 urban agglomeration - pothumbuchira jalasamrakshana project - ward 09-2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-muriyad gp 2024 -25 urban agglomeration - pothumbuchira jalasamrakshana project - ward 09-2024-25-general civil work
Read moreReetender annual plan-muriyad gp, annual plan 2024-25, post office road maintenance ward 17-pro.no .321/25-general civil work
Re etender annual plan-muriyad gp, annual plan 2024-25, post office road maintenance&#x0d ward 17-pro.no .321/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-muriyad gp 2024-25 irrigation pipe line extension at kadavu ward 7-2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-muriyad gp 2024-25 irrigation pipe line extension at kadavu ward 7-2024-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-muriyad gp - 2023-24 muriyad ground renovation ward -07-project number 120/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-muriyad gp - 2023-24 muriyad ground renovation ward -07-project number 120/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 nochad gp mcf renovation -127/25-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 nochad gp mcf&#x0d renovation -127/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-muriyad gp- annual plan 2024-25 , church back side road retarring , ward 5 , pro.no 324/25-pro.324/25-general civil work
Annual plan-muriyad gp- annual plan 2024-25 , church back side road retarring&#x0d , ward 5 , pro.no 324/25-pro.324/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-muriyad gp 2025-26 muriyad pallinada madam road maintenance-ward 7- general civil work
Annual plan-muriyad gp 2025-26 muriyad&#x0d pallinada madam road maintenance-ward 7-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25 ayurvedha hospital -well rennovationpro.no. 256/2024-25-general civil work
Well construction work
Read moreannual plan-muriyad gp - collecters at school -2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-muriyad gp - collecters at school -2023-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type