Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rehabilitation/Remodeling Of W/C At Outlet Rd 23690/R Bhaklana Minor
|
| Description |
Rehabilitation/Remodeling Of W/C At Outlet Rd 23690/R Bhaklana Minor
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HBC_407927_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20248616D58C 8E9D 4AFF 9CFF DC860CA68B5F370CAD |
| Tender Fee | 6180 |
| EMD | 1.32 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UGALAN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=484417 |
| Start Date | October 29, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2024
Expired 653 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provn of certain minor and revenue works under age b/r-ii at ge gurdaspur.
Provn of certain minor and revenue works under age b/r-ii at ge gurdaspur.
Read moreS/r to e/w & e/i in jan nayak karpuri thakur obc hostel building (g+1) at madhubani, distt.-madhubani
S/r to e/w & e/i in jan nayak karpuri thakur obc hostel building (g+1) at madhubani, distt.-madhubani
Read moreProviding new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreS/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
Read moreS/r to e/w & e/i in old circuit house building (g+1), annexy building (g+1), canteen building & campus light at circuit house, madubani, distt.-madhubani
S/r to e/w & e/i in old circuit house building (g+1), annexy building (g+1), canteen building & campus light at circuit house, madubani, distt.-madhubani
Read moreRemolding/rehabilitation of w/c at outlet r.d 17350/r bhaklana minor
Remolding/rehabilitation of w/c at outlet r.d 17350/r bhaklana minor
Read moreRemolding/rehabilitation of w/c at outlet r.d 17350/r bhaklana minor
Remolding/rehabilitation of w/c at outlet r.d 17350/r bhaklana minor
Read moreRemolding/rehabilitation of w/c at outlet r.d 17350/r bhaklana minor
Remolding/rehabilitation of w/c at outlet r.d 17350/r bhaklana minor
Read moreRemodeling / rehabilitation for lining of w/c at outlet rd 15370/r kussar minor
Remodeling / rehabilitation for lining of w/c at outlet rd 15370/r kussar minor
Read moreRehabilitation remodeling of w/c outlet rd 7650-l ramkali minor.
Rehabilitation remodeling of w/c outlet rd 7650-l ramkali minor.
Read moreof your Industry type