Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Brake Liner,Wheel Bolt 45842 1,Wiper Blade Driver,Wiper Blade Co Driver,Wheel Bolt,Wiper Blade,Seal
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5225277 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 30, 2024 18:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2024
Expired 744 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHOKRIWAL MATCHING CENTRE | - | 18-08-2024 13:09:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MAA MANSA SALES CORPORATION | - | 18-08-2024 13:20:38 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHRI JI ENTERPRISES | - | 18-08-2024 12:55:10 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHRI JI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Brake Liner,Wheel Bolt 45842 1,Wiper Blade Driver,Wiper Blade CO Driver,Wheel Bolt,Wiper Blade,Seal | 13476.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CHOKRIWAL MATCHING CENTRE | Item Categories : Brake Liner,Wheel Bolt 45842 1,Wiper Blade Driver,Wiper Blade CO Driver,Wheel Bolt,Wiper Blade,Seal | 14050.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MAA MANSA SALES CORPORATION | Item Categories : Brake Liner,Wheel Bolt 45842 1,Wiper Blade Driver,Wiper Blade CO Driver,Wheel Bolt,Wiper Blade,Seal | 14325.00 | L3 |