Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hand Brake Cable,Assy Parking Brake Cable,Wiper Blade Front Driver Side,Wiper Blade Front Co Driver
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4585208 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 00:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s A P Trading | - | 15-02-2024 08:38:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S PARAS ENTERPRISE | - | 15-02-2024 08:25:40 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | N D TRADERS | - | 15-02-2024 08:33:03 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | N D TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HAND BRAKE CABLE,ASSY PARKING BRAKE CABLE,WIPER BLADE FRONT DRIVER SIDE,WIPER BLADE FRONT CO DRIVER | 81688.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/s A P Trading( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HAND BRAKE CABLE,ASSY PARKING BRAKE CABLE,WIPER BLADE FRONT DRIVER SIDE,WIPER BLADE FRONT CO DRIVER | 88985.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S PARAS ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : HAND BRAKE CABLE,ASSY PARKING BRAKE CABLE,WIPER BLADE FRONT DRIVER SIDE,WIPER BLADE FRONT CO DRIVER | 96877.00 | L3 |