Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Brake Shoe Assy,Brake Pad,Vane Pump,Wiper Blade Driver Side,Wiper Blade Co Driver Side,Engine Mount
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3956950 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 02:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHANDOK STORE | - | 25-09-2023 08:47:41 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | IJ ENTERPRISES | - | 24-09-2023 20:36:56 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | spring sales corporation | - | 25-09-2023 19:48:38 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | spring sales corporation(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BRAKE SHOE ASSY,BRAKE PAD,VANE PUMP,WIPER BLADE DRIVER SIDE,WIPER BLADE CO DRIVER SIDE,ENGINE MOUNT | 18366.00 | L1 |
| 2 | IJ ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BRAKE SHOE ASSY,BRAKE PAD,VANE PUMP,WIPER BLADE DRIVER SIDE,WIPER BLADE CO DRIVER SIDE,ENGINE MOUNT | 19372.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CHANDOK STORE | Item Categories : BRAKE SHOE ASSY,BRAKE PAD,VANE PUMP,WIPER BLADE DRIVER SIDE,WIPER BLADE CO DRIVER SIDE,ENGINE MOUNT | 19433.00 | L3 |