Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
All Packing Kit,Drive Shaft Key,Vane Pump,Supporting Plate,Vane Pump Screw,Hyd Headd,Body Housing,H
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5044682 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 13, 2024 15:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2024
Expired 794 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S GREATWAY SERVICES | - | 25-06-2024 17:27:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S NUMAX ENTERPRISES | - | 25-06-2024 16:44:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | WASU ENTERPRISES | - | 25-06-2024 17:08:41 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S NUMAX ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ALL PACKING KIT,DRIVE SHAFT KEY,VANE PUMP,SUPPORTING PLATE,VANE PUMP SCREW,HYD HEADD,BODY HOUSING,H | 43192.00 | L1 |
| 2 | WASU ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ALL PACKING KIT,DRIVE SHAFT KEY,VANE PUMP,SUPPORTING PLATE,VANE PUMP SCREW,HYD HEADD,BODY HOUSING,H | 46880.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S GREATWAY SERVICES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ALL PACKING KIT,DRIVE SHAFT KEY,VANE PUMP,SUPPORTING PLATE,VANE PUMP SCREW,HYD HEADD,BODY HOUSING,H | 52500.00 | L3 |