Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Overhauling Of 11 Kv Vcb Installed At Various Sub Station Under Edd Iv, Syana.
|
| Description |
Repairing And Overhauling Of 11 Kv Vcb Installed At Various Sub Station Under Edd Iv, Syana.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PVVNL_826617_1 |
|
Reference Number |
31/EDC-II/BSR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EDC 2 BULANDSHAHR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreRepairing of damaged 11 kv pt installed at various 33/11 kv sub stations under edd-iv syana.
Repairing of damaged 11 kv pt installed at various 33/11 kv sub stations under edd-iv syana.
Read moreRepairing and reinstallation of of 11 kv pt under edd-iv, syana.
Repairing and reinstallation of of 11 kv pt under edd-iv, syana.
Read moreRepairing of vcb pannel in business plan under edd-iv syana.
Repairing of vcb pannel in business plan under edd-iv syana.
Read moreRepairing of vcb pannel in business plan under edd-iv, syana.
Repairing of vcb pannel in business plan under edd-iv, syana.
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of 11 kv vcb under edd-5 bulandshahr.
Repairing and overhauling of 11 kv vcb under edd-5 bulandshahr.
Read moreRepairing overhauling with parts 11 kv vcb work under edd firozabad
Repairing overhauling with parts 11 kv vcb work under edd firozabad
Read moreConstruction of 11 kv line in full deposit under edd-iv syana.
Construction of 11 kv line in full deposit under edd-iv syana.
Read moreof your Industry type