Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Day To Day Removal/Rehandling Of Spillage Coal Of Different Plant Section Near And Around Belt Conveyor No. 52,66,74,79,136,138,143, 144,180,181,201 And 202 At Kathara Washery
|
| Description |
Day To Day Removal/Rehandling Of Spillage
Coal Of Different Plant Section Near And Around Belt Conveyor No. 52,66,74,79,136,138,143, 144,180,181,201 And 202 At Kathara Washery
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_343824_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PO/KTW/EnM/eTen/25-26/64 Dated-11.09.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kathara Washery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=356392 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2025
Expired 344 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Removal of spillage slime / slurry of thickener and around at sawang washery.
Removal of spillage slime / slurry of thickener and around at sawang washery.
Read moreRepairing, casting and machining for flange coupling of 52 and 202 belt conveyor at raw coal at kathara washery
Repairing, casting and machining for flange coupling of 52 and 202 belt conveyor at raw coal at kathara washery
Read moreRemoval/rehandling of accumulated slurry in gallery 1 and 2 of fine coal section at kathara washery
Removal/rehandling of accumulated slurry in gallery 1 and 2 of fine coal section at kathara washery
Read moreCleaning and removal of day to day spillage coal from main trunk belt conveyor in ug at rajendra ug mine
Cleaning and removal of day to day spillage coal from main trunk belt conveyor in ug at rajendra ug mine
Read moreRemoval of mud/slime etc. accumulated in water pump house and around at kathara washery
Removal of mud/slime etc. accumulated in water pump house and around at kathara washery
Read moreRehandling of spillage materials from unit no. bc-01 and unit no. bc-02 belt conveyor gallery and deck of 5.0 mtpa madhuband coal washery under block-ii area.
Rehandling of spillage materials from unit no. bc-01 and unit no. bc-02 belt conveyor gallery and deck of 5.0 mtpa madhuband coal washery under block-ii area.
Read moreRemoval of accumulated spillage coal of different section and drain cleaning around the plant at sawang washery.
Removal of accumulated spillage coal of different section and drain cleaning around the plant at sawang washery.
Read moreRepair, fabrication and erection of 949 belt conveyor discharge chute and 950 belt conveyor receiving chute in rlb section of kathara washery
Repair, fabrication and erection of 949 belt conveyor discharge chute and 950 belt conveyor receiving chute in rlb section of kathara washery
Read morerehandling of spillage materials from unit no. bc 10 and unit no. bc 11 belt conveyor gallery and deck of 5.0 mtpa madhuband nlw coal washery under block-ii area, bccl .
rehandling of spillage materials from unit no. bc 10 and unit no. bc 11 belt conveyor gallery and deck of 5.0 mtpa madhuband nlw coal washery under block-ii area, bccl .
Read moreof your Industry type