Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clutch Plate Assy. Swaraj Mazda T3500,Pressure Plate Assy. Swaraj Mazda T 3500,Clutch Release Beari
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5542947 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 24, 2024 22:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2024
Expired 658 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Akshay Dhaka
Ministry:
Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department:
Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation:
Indo Tibetan Border Police (itbp)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADIYOGI ENTERPRISES | - | 04-11-2024 21:14:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ANAND SALES CORPORATION | - | 12-11-2024 18:30:23 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | AVNEET ENTERPRISES | - | 12-11-2024 22:51:24 | MII | Disqualified |
| 4 | ESS BEE ENTERPRISES | - | 12-11-2024 18:15:02 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | J.R. MARKETING & ENGG. COMPANY | - | 07-11-2024 12:14:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | KALGIDHAR AUTOMOBILES | - | 14-11-2024 15:28:40 | MII | Disqualified |
| 7 | PARAS SALES CORPORATION | - | 14-11-2024 16:41:56 | MII | Disqualified |
| 8 | THE AUTOMOTIVE GUYS | - | 05-11-2024 11:02:04 | MII MSE | Qualified |