Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clutch Release Brg For Swaraj Mazda,Spider Brg For Swaraj Mazda,Wheel Cyl Assy For Swaraj Mazda,Bra
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4123347 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 22, 2023 17:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S MUSHTAQ AHMAD | - | 01-11-2023 11:33:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RAJ ENTERPRISES | - | 01-11-2023 10:50:02 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Stuff N Supplies | - | 01-11-2023 10:56:45 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAJ ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CLUTCH RELEASE BRG FOR SWARAJ MAZDA,SPIDER BRG FOR SWARAJ MAZDA,WHEEL CYL ASSY FOR SWARAJ MAZDA,BRA | 29643.40 | L1 |
| 2 | Stuff N Supplies (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CLUTCH RELEASE BRG FOR SWARAJ MAZDA,SPIDER BRG FOR SWARAJ MAZDA,WHEEL CYL ASSY FOR SWARAJ MAZDA,BRA | 35900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S MUSHTAQ AHMAD (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CLUTCH RELEASE BRG FOR SWARAJ MAZDA,SPIDER BRG FOR SWARAJ MAZDA,WHEEL CYL ASSY FOR SWARAJ MAZDA,BRA | 55000.00 | L3 |