Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Nala Work At Sandipani Nagar Shiv Temple Mr4 To Khan Clinic In W 17
|
| Description |
Construction Of Nala Work At Sandipani Nagar Shiv Temple Mr4 To Khan Clinic In W 17
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_409348_2 |
|
Reference Number |
231/Zone 5/E-tender/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 17500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MR4 To Khan Clinic In W-17 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=550919 |
| Start Date | December 16, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2026
Expired 245 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cross drain work sandipani nagar in w-17
Construction of cross drain work sandipani nagar in w-17
Read moreMohalla vidhya nagar me dr saleem khan ke clinic se bobby gupta ki dukan tak nala ka nirman karya
Mohalla vidhya nagar me dr saleem khan ke clinic se bobby gupta ki dukan tak nala ka nirman karya
Read moreProviding of hi mast light at muthyalamma temple at rk nagar in w.17
Providing of hi mast lights at muthyalamma temple at rk nagar in w.17 under general fund.
Read moreProj. no.359/23 div.17 reconcreting balasubrahamanya swami temple sasthri nagar road kuruppumveedu kothethu road sarada clinic kunnelmukku road.
Proj. no.359/23 div.17 reconcreting balasubrahamanya swami temple sasthri nagar road kuruppumveedu kothethu road sarada clinic kunnelmukku road.
Read moreRepairing of drain near benachity bazar, shiv temple and fish market under w-17, booth-99, and d.m.c. area.
Repairing of drain near benachity bazar, shiv temple and fish market under w-17, booth-99, and d.m.c. area.
Read moreConstruction of drain work at sandipani nagar navin akodiya home to wasim bhai home in ward-17
Construction of drain work at sandipani nagar &#x0d navin akodiya home to wasim bhai home in ward-17
Read moreDevelopment work of shiv baba temple at ambedkar nagar (u.p.)
Development work of shiv baba temple at ambedkar nagar (u.p.)
Read moreRcc drain work from shiv temple to house of islam khan in village nai garhi.
Rcc drain work from shiv temple to house of islam khan in village nai garhi.
Read moreZone-03, ward-10, construction of rcc drain from satish singh house to shiv nagar nala at shiv nagar.
Zone-03, ward-10, construction of rcc drain from satish singh house to shiv nagar nala at shiv nagar.
Read moreof your Industry type