Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj. No.359/23 Div.17 Reconcreting Balasubrahamanya Swami Temple Sasthri Nagar Road Kuruppumveedu Kothethu Road Sarada Clinic Kunnelmukku Road.
|
| Description |
Proj. No.359/23
Div.17
Reconcreting Balasubrahamanya
Swami Temple Sasthri Nagar
Road Kuruppumveedu Kothethu
Road Sarada Clinic Kunnelmukku
Road.
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_586858_18 |
|
Reference Number |
PC4/16546/23 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 18850 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOLLAM CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proj no 359 div17 reconcreting balasubrahamanya swami temple sasthri nagar road kuruppumveedu kothethu road sarada clinic kunnelmukku road
Proj no 359 div17 reconcreting balasubrahamanya swami temple sasthri nagar road kuruppumveedu kothethu road, sarada clinic kunnelmukku road
Read moreProj.no 358/23 div.17 kothethu homeo dispensary road family nagar - pazhayath navjyothi - kuruppumveedu bylanes and rain water pit in residency nagar
Proj.no 358/23 div.17 kothethu homeo dispensary road family nagar - pazhayath navjyothi - kuruppumveedu bylanes and rain water pit in residency nagar
Read moreAnnual plan-359/vkm/25-26 shapupadi chirakkal road reconcreting ward 8-vakathanam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-359/vkm/25-26 shapupadi chirakkal road reconcreting ward 8-vakathanam gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type