Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E.L.D.C.No./Sm Ii/P10/ 3427/2023 Hiring Of 9 Nos Of Electrician Cum Pump Operator Manpower For Stanley Subway And Cb Road Subway In Div 52 And 53 Zone V For A Period Of One Year 365 Days On Contract Basis
|
| Description |
Hiring Of 9 Nos Of Electrician Cum Pump Operator Manpower For Stanley Subway And Cb Road Subway In Div 52 And 53 Zone V For A Period Of One Year 365 Days On Contract Basis
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_CoC_338888_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E.L.D.C.No./SM II/P10/ 3427/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 26380 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHAMBER OF SE ELECTRICAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 08, 2023 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E.l.d.c.no./sm ii/p10/ 2771/2024 hiring of 9 nos of electrician cum pump operator and electrical assistant manpower for stanley subway and cb road subway in div 52 53 zone v for a period of one year 365 days on contract basis
Hiring of 9 nos of electrician cum pump operator and electrical assistant manpower for stanley subway and cb road subway in div 52 53 zone v for a period of one year 365 days on contract basis
Read moreE.l.d.c.no./sm ii/p10/ 3426/2023 hiring of 12 nos of electrician cum pump operator manpower for gengu reddy subway and rbi subway in div 60 and 61 zone v for a period of one year 365 days on contract basis
Hiring of 12 nos of electrician cum pump operator manpower for gengu reddy subway and rbi subway in div 60 and 61 zone v for a period of one year 365 days on contract basis
Read moreRaising of sunken portion in cb road subway in dn 53 zone 5
Raising of sunken portion in cb road subway in dn 53 zone 5
Read moreE.l.d.c.no.smii/p10/4566/2023 hiring of 30 nos manpower electrician cum pump operator for madley subway duraisamy subway rangarajapuram subway jones road subway ad bazar road subway in div134 133 132 142 zonex for a period of3months on contractbasis
Hiring of 30 nos of manpower electrician cum pump operator for madley subway, duraisamy subway, rangarajapuram subway jones road subway and bazar road subway in div134 133132 142 zone x for a period of three months 90 days on contract basis
Read moreE.l.d.c.no/sm ii / p10/75/2026 supply of 20000 nos of pvc insulation tape rolls required for maintenance of street lights in all zones
E.l.d.c.no/sm ii / p10/75/2026&#x0d supply of 20000 nos of pvc insulation tape rolls required for maintenance of street lights in all zones&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreE.l.d.c.no.sm ii/p10/ 2770/2024 hiring of 12 nos of electrician cum pump operator and electrical assistant manpower for gengu reddy subway rbi subway in div 60 and 61 zone v for a period of one year 365 days on contract basis
Hiring of 12 nos of electrician cum pump operator and electrical assistant manpower for gengu reddy subway rbi subway in div 60 and 61 zone v for a period of one year 365 days on contract basis
Read moreE.l.d.c.no. sm ii / p10 /221/ 2024 hiring of 1no of ac vehicle for the use of inspection for the official dee headquarters of electrical department, greater chennai corporation for one year 365 days period on contract basis
Hiring of 1no of ac vehicle for the use of inspection for the official dee headquarters of electrical department, greater chennai corporation for one year 365 days period on contract basis
Read moreE.l.d.c.no. sm ii / p10 /2196/ 2024 hiring of 1 no of ac vehicle for the use of inspection for the official dee centre of electrical department, greater chennai corporation for one year 365 days period on contract basis
Hiring of 1 no of ac vehicle for the use of inspection for the official dee centre of electrical department, greater chennai corporation for one year 365 days period on contract basis
Read moreE.l.d.c.no. sm ii /p10 /868/ 2024 hiring of 1 no of ac vehicle for the use of inspection for the official dee north of electrical department greater chennai corporation for one year 365 days period on contract basis
Hiring of 1 no of ac vehicle for the use of inspection for the official dee north of electrical department greater chennai corporation for one year 365 days period on contract basis
Read moreE.l.d.c.no / sm ii /p10/80/2026 supply of 5mt of bitumen based lt cable compound required for maintenance of street lights for zones 1 to 15
E.l.d.c.no / sm ii /p10/80/2026 &#x0d supply of 5mt of bitumen based lt cable compound required for &#x0d maintenance of street lights for zones 1 to 15 &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type