Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E.L.D.C.No.Sm Ii/P10/ 2770/2024 Hiring Of 12 Nos Of Electrician Cum Pump Operator And Electrical Assistant Manpower For Gengu Reddy Subway Rbi Subway In Div 60 And 61 Zone V For A Period Of One Year 365 Days On Contract Basis
|
| Description |
Hiring Of 12 Nos Of Electrician Cum Pump Operator And Electrical Assistant Manpower For Gengu Reddy Subway Rbi Subway In Div 60 And 61 Zone V For A Period Of One Year 365 Days On Contract Basis
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_469144_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E.L.D.C.No.SM II/P10/ 2770/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 34668 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=557443 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 744 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E.l.d.c.no./sm ii/p10/ 3426/2023 hiring of 12 nos of electrician cum pump operator manpower for gengu reddy subway and rbi subway in div 60 and 61 zone v for a period of one year 365 days on contract basis
Hiring of 12 nos of electrician cum pump operator manpower for gengu reddy subway and rbi subway in div 60 and 61 zone v for a period of one year 365 days on contract basis
Read moreMaintenance works in gengu reddy subway in north region
Maintenance works in gengu reddy subway in north region
Read moreDesilting of subway well at gengu reddy subway (west sideand south side) div - 61, unit - 14, zone - 5
Desilting of subway well at gengu reddy subway (west side and south side) div - 61, unit - 14, zone - 5
Read moreE.l.d.c.no.sm ii/p10/ 2683/2024 hiring of 18nos of electrician cum pump operator ad electrical assistant manpower for perumbur subway perumbur jamalia subway ad gansapuram subway in div71 zone vi for a period of six months 180 days on contract basis
Hiring of 18nos of electrician cum pump operator ad electrical assistant manpower for perumbur subway perumbur jamalia subway ad gansapuram subway in div71 zone vi for a period of six months 180 days on contract basis
Read moreLaving of pvc pipe line to the subway motor connecting to subway well at gengu reddy subway in div-61,unit - 14, zone - 5
Laving of pvc pipe line to the subway motor connecting to subway well at gengu reddy subway in div-61,unit - 14, zone - 5
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract( amc) for 62 .5 kva genset(6 nos) in stanley subway, rippon building , st. andrew chruch, rbi subway and gengu reddy subway( 2 locations)in dn-51, 58,60 and 61, unit-12,13 and 14, zone-5
Annual maintenance contract( amc) for 62 .5 kva genset(6 nos) in stanley subway, rippon building , st. andrew chruch, rbi subway and gengu reddy subway( 2 locations)in dn-51, 58,60 and 61, unit-12,13 and 14, zone-5
Read moreE.l.d.c.no.sm ii/p10/ 2842/2024 hiring of 12nos of electrician cum pump operator ad electrical assistant manpower for villivakkam subway ad harrington subway in div 94,108 zone viii for a period of 6 months 180 days on contract basis
Hiring of 12nos of electrician cum pump operator ad electrical assistant manpower for villivakkam subway ad harrington subway in div 94,108 zone viii for a period of 6 months 180 days on contract basis
Read moreE.l.d.c.no.sm ii/p10/2932/2024 hiring of 30nos of electrician cumpumpoperator ad electricalassistant manpower for madleysubway duraisamysubway rangarajapuramsubway jones rd subway ad bazar rd subway indiv132,133,134,142 zonex for a period of 6months
Hiring of 30nos of electrician cumpumpoperator ad electricalassistant manpower for madley subway duraisamy subway rangarajapuram subway jones rd subway ad bazar rd subway indiv132,133,134,142 zonex for a period of 6months 180days on contract basis
Read moreE.l.d.c.no.sm ii/p10/2925/2024 hiring of 6nos of electrician cum pump operator ad electrical assistant manpower for korattur subway in div84 zone 7 for a period of 6 months 180 days on contract basis
Hiring of 6nos of electrician cum pump operator ad electrical assistant manpower for korattur subway in div84 zone 7 for a period of 6 months 180 days on contract basis
Read moreDue to urgent work annual maintenance contract( amc) for 62 .5 kva genset(6 nos) in stanley subway, rippon building , st. andrew chruch, rbi subway and gengu reddy subway( 2 locations)in dn-51, 58,60 and 61, unit-12,13 and 14, zone-5
Due to urgent work annual maintenance contract( amc) for 62 .5 kva genset(6 nos) in stanley subway, rippon building , st. andrew chruch, rbi subway and gengu reddy subway( 2 locations)in dn-51, 58,60 and 61, unit-12,13 and 14, zone-5
Read moreof your Industry type